Temporary Work

457 Visa or Temporary work visa allows you to work up for 2 or 4 years full time depending on your occupation.

To apply for 457 Visa, you need an employer who is an approved Standard Business Sponsor (SBS)

Contact PACE Migration & Education Consultancy for more information.

PACE MIGRATION & EDUCATION CONSULTANCY

Level 15, Suite 1502, 99 Bathurst Street Sydney, New South Wales, 2000 Australia

(+612) 9267 8008
(+612) 9267 8004

0434 123 123
marketing@pacemigration.com.au
Enquire Now

Book an Appointment or Quick Enquiry

© 2007-2017 PACE Migration & Education Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.